2019 Athletic Sports Results

 

EVENT NO. 1 800 METER OPEN
COMPETITOR HOUSE POSITION
BRENDON BIRMINGHAM BLUE 1st
ADAM KING YELLOW 2nd
ZACH KING YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 2 150 METER UNDER 9
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
MICHAEL BEND GREEN 1st
TERRELL CORBIN YELLOW 2nd
CAI EASTMOND GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 3 400 METER UNDER 13
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
JORDYN ADAMS GREEN 1st
LAMARI BROWN YELLOW 2nd
KYMANI JONES YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 4 300 METER UNDER 11
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
AIDAN MOORE GREEN 1st
ZANE GASKIN GREEN 2nd
GABRIEL SEALY YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 5 80 METER UNDER 7
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
MALIK FORDE RED 1st
ELI WIGGINS RED 2nd
JOSHUA BEND GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 6 200 METER UNDER 13
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
JORDYN ADAMS GREEN 1st
JOSHUA MOORE BLUE 2nd
CRISTIAN AMOS GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 7 200 METER UNDER 11
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
AIDAN MOORE GREEN 1st
ZION IFILL YELLOW 2nd
LUKE SPRINGER RED 3rd


EVENT NO. 8 100 METER UNDER 9
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
MICHAEL BEND GREEN 1st
TERRELL CORBIN YELLOW 2nd
EVAN CADOGAN-GREENIDGE RED 3rd


EVENT NO. 9 50 METER UNDER 7
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
JOSHUA BEND GREEN 1st
LEVI JONES YELLOW 2nd
AMARI KNIGHT GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 10 80 METER UNDER 9
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
MICHAEL BEND GREEN 1st
KEIDON WATERMAN GREEN 2nd
TERRELL CORBIN YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 11 100 METER UNDER 11
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
AIDAN MOORE GREEN 1st
ZION IFILL YELLOW 2nd
GABRIEL SEALY YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 12 100 METER UNDER 13
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
JOSHUA MOORE BLUE 1st
JORDYN ADAMS GREEN 2nd
CRISTIAN AMOS GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 13 4x100 METER RELAY UNDER 9
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
PINTO GREEN 1st
MARSHALL YELLOW 2nd
TYRONE RED 3rd


EVENT NO. 14 4x100 METER RELAY UNDER 11  
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
PINTO GREEN 1st
MARSHALL YELLOW 2nd
TYRONE RED 3rd

EVENT NO. 15 4x100 METER RELAY UNDER 13
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
PINTO GREEN 1st
TYRONE RED 2nd
HAZLEWOOD BLUE 3rd

EVENT NO. 16 800 METER MEDLEY OPEN
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
PINTO GREEN 1st
MARSHALL YELLOW 2nd
TYRONE RED 3rd


EVENT NO. 17 25 METER UNDER 5
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
ADE ONEAL RED 1st
ETHAN JACKMAN GREEN 2nd
JEREMI WRIGHT BLUE 3rd

EVENT NO. 18 40 METER UNDER 5
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
ETHAN JACKMAN GREEN 1st
LIAM COURTENAY GREEN 2nd
JEREMI WRIGHT BLUE 3rd

EVENT NO. 20 TENNIS BALL THROW UNDER 5
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
KAIDEN CLARKE RED 1st
LIAM COURTENAY GREEN 2nd
JOSIAH BOYCE RED 3rd


EVENT NO. 21 TENNIS BALL THROW UNDER 7
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
JOSHUA BEND GREEN 1st
OMARI CARTER BLUE 2nd
MICAH MCCOLLIN BLUE 3rd

EVENT NO. 22 CRICKET BALL THROW UNDER 9
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
MICHAEL BEND GREEN 1st
ANTONI SOBERS GREEN 2nd
MARTIE WORRELL JR. YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 23 CRICKET BALL THROW UNDER 11
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
KAI DAVIS GREEN 1st
DARIO RICE YELLOW 2nd
ZACH KING YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 24 CRICKET BALL THROW UNDER 13
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
WARREN HOLDER GREEN 1st
JOSHUA MOORE BLUE 2nd
KYMANI JONES YELLOW 3rd


EVENT NO. 25 SACK RACE UNDER 9
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
CONNOR WEBSTER BLUE 1st
MICHAEL BEND GREEN 2nd
CAI EASTMOND GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 26 SACK RACE UNDER 11  
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
NIKOLAI SISNETT GREEN 1st
ZION IFILL YELLOW 2nd
CHRISTIAN MAYERS RED 3rd


EVENT NO. 27 SACK RACE UNDER 13
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
LAMARI BROWN YELLOW 1st
WARREN HOLDER GREEN 2nd
JORDYN ADAMS GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 28 BALL & BUCKET UNDER 7
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
MICAH DAVIS BLUE 1st
JOSHUA JONES GREEN 2nd
JOSHUA BEND GREEN 3rd


EVENT NO. 29 TUG-OF-WAR OPEN
COMPETITOR  HOUSE POSITION
TYRONE RED 1st
HAZLEWOOD BLUE 2nd
PINTO GREEN 3rd

Files coming soon.